APRIBATEJO

Associação de Patinagem do Ribatejo

Temos 42 visitantes e sem membros em linha

Facebook

Clubes

Apoio

 

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL DE 01.OUTUBRO.1976
 
1 – António Torres Lopes
2 – José Bernardino Falcão Ribeiro
3 – Francisco Marques Cardoso
4 – Joaquim Guerra
5 – José Joaquim Carvalho
6 – Henrique Fernando Pereira
7 – Silvério Fernandes da Graça
8 – José Alves Lavado
9 – José Alves Vital Piriquito
10 – Carlos Martins Coelho
11 – Claudino da Cruz Ferreira
12 – João Maria Carlos Ferreira
13 – Armelim Ferreira
14 – Dionísio Mais Trindade
 
 ASSEMBLEIA GERAL DE 03.OUTUBRO.1980
 
 
15 – Manuel Santos
16 – União Desportiva Rossiense / Clube
17 – Sporting Clube de Tomar /Clube
18 – União Futebol Entroncamento / Clube
19 – Victor Manuel Monteiro Martins
20 – José Augusto B. D’Assa Castel-Branco
21 – António Vaz Rodrigues da Silva
22 – Rui Xavier Couto Santa Bárbara
23 – Eduardo Manuel Gonçalves Saboga
24 – Maria Joaquina Caetano Ramos de Deus
 
ASSEMBLEIA GERAL DE 01.DEZEMBRO.1983
 
25 – António Augusto Araújo Branco
26 – Carlos Alberto Henriques Pereira da Silva
27 – Jaime Clemente Jesus Graça
28 – Victor Manuel Medinas Guia
29 – António Soares
 
ASSEMBLEIA GERAL DE 28.DEZEMBRO.1984
 
30 – Herman Mendes Shulz
31 – João António Ribeiro
32 – Rogério Ferrão Lopes
33 – Manuel Antunes Cipriano
34 – Guilherme Lopes Nunes
35 – Daniel da Silva Vieira
36 – João Filipe Perfeito Ferreira
37 – José Alberto Duarte Caetano
 
ASSEMBLEIA GERAL DE 15.SETEMBRO.1989
 
38 – João Sebastião Coutinho Lima Canaverde
39 – Carlos Alberto da Costa Pereira Lagos
40 – Joaquim Matias Pedro
41 – José Farto da Silva
42 – Jacinto Costa Martins Oliveira
43 – Manuel Fernando Horta Alfaro
 
 ASSEMBLEIA GERAL DE 28.SETEMBRO.1995
 
44 – Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Santa Cita / Clube
45 – Abílio Lopes Nunes
46 – Adelino Figueiredo
47 – António Manuel
48 – Armando da Silva Pedro
49 – Armando Carrão
50 – Augusto Duarte Emídio
51 – Carlos António Mendes Henriques
52 – Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Sena
53 – Carlos Maria Ramos de Deus
54 – Francisco Monraia Gonçalves Saboga
55 – Guilherme Jesus Anastácio
56 – Hélder António Ribeiro Neves
57 – João Maria Emílio Vaz
58 – Joaquim Manuel Antunes Lopes
59 – Jorge Manuel Barral Severiano Gomes
60 – José Albuquerque Costa Barrocas
61 – José Fernando Comprido Eusébio
62 – José Maia Bochechas
63 – José Leitão Lopes
64 – José Manuel Barroca da Cunha
65 – Júlio Félix de Carvalho
66 – Manuel Carlos Ferreira da Silva
67 – Manuel Dias
68 – Manuel Pereira dos Santos
69 – Manuel Sabino Rodrigues Lopes
70 – Sérgio Dantas Gomes da Silva
71 – Sérgio Orlando Carrilho Pinto
72 – Emídio Pereira Rodrigues
 
 ASSEMBLEIA GERAL DE 16.OUTUBRO.2009
 
73 – Hóquei Clube "Os Tigres" – Almeirim / Clube
74 – "Os Corujas" – Ginásio Clube de Coruche / Clube
75 – Clube Natação de Rio Maior / Clube
76 – Juventude Ouriense / Clube
77 – Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais / Clube
78 – Fernando João Curado Oliveira
79 – Ricardo Jorge de Oliveira Rocha
80 – Carlos Branco Gaspar
81 – Margarida Maria Casa Nova Rodrigues
82 – Luís Filipe Lopes Inácio

 

Torneio Inter-...
Image Detail Image Download
Super Taça
Image Detail Image Download
Taça da Europa ...
Image Detail Image Download
Nacional de Pat...
Image Detail Image Download
Distrital2017
Image Detail Image Download
APR 2017
Image Detail Image Download
Torneio 4 Estaç...
Image Detail Image Download
APR 2016
Image Detail Image Download
Open 2016
Image Detail Image Download
Torneio 4º Esta...
Image Detail Image Download